MatchTrak | S11Q144-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/24-9/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Andrew Dennis ( Gray Ghosts ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 12 -3 3 0 3 1.00 0
Bruno Dworzak ( Blue Strikers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 8 17 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Warren ( Navy Seals ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Haas 3 2 - 1 - 0 10 12 -2 6 0 6 2.00 0
Ryan Carlton ( Red Reapers ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 18 10 8 9 0 9 3.00 0
Trevor Allred ( Red Raiders ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 18 8 10 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kerry Keating Suh 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ken Chang ( The Fire Breathing Llamas ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lance Wood 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 9 -4 3 0 3 1.00 0
Mark Walters ( Blue Raptors ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hong Yu 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bryan Westerfield ( Liberty FC ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 78 8 70 3 0 3 1.00 0
Shaun Bridson 3 2 - 1 - 0 15 9 6 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeremy Siegel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Vince Catalfamo ( Warriors ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 4 0 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Alfred Antonio 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 11 -5 3 0 3 1.00 0
Charles Clark ( Black Magic ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 14 7 7 7 0 7 2.33 0
Matt Anderson ( Blue Lightning ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 13 -5 3 0 3 1.00 0
Miguel Jacobowitz ( Green Emeralds ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 2 7 6 0 6 2.00 0
Phil Lora ( Tiger's Blood ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 13 -6 3 0 3 1.00 0
Shahrouz Sadeghian ( Great White Sharks ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 11 9 2 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Elmer Hung ( Nightmares ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 6 -2 3 0 3 1.00 0
Jimmy Zhang ( Solar wind ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 4 -1 3 0 3 1.00 0
Leslie Ann Packard ( Red Foxes ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 9 0 9 3.00 0
Richard Johnson ( Blue Lightning ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 10 7 3 7 0 7 1.75 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jerome Davis ( polar bears ) 4 1 - 1 - 2 6 3 3 5 0 5 1.25 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bob Rake ( White Heat ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 -1 0 -1 0.00 1





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]