MatchTrak | S11Q144-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 12/10-12/16

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Area

#

Div

Team

G

W

L

T

GF

GA

GD

+/-

Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BoysBoys
34606273368-95
5thBU10
Andrew Dennis ( Gray Ghosts )81521935-16050.620
4thBU10
Andy Dennis ( Gray Ghosts )3030112-11010.330
4thBU10
Bruno Dworzak ( Blue Strikers )72502739-12060.860
6thBU10
Paul Warren ( Navy Seals )71512035-15040.570
3rdBU10
Richard Haas52211720-3071.400
1stBU10
Ryan Carlton ( Red Reapers )76013816220192.710
2ndBU10
Trevor Allred ( Red Raiders )86114723240192.370
1stBU10
Trevor Allred ( Red Raiders )330017980279.000
2ndBU10
Trevor Allred ( Red Raiders )101012-1011.000
6thBU12
Ken Chang ( The Fire Breathing Llamas )93601724-7091.000
7thBU12
Lance Wood92701236-24060.670
4thBU12
Lance Wood303003-3000.000
8thBU12
Mark Walters ( Blue Raptors )9090539-34000.000
4thBU14
Bryan Westerfield ( Liberty FC )9450252500121.330
2ndBU14
Bryan Westerfield ( Liberty FC )32107520186.001
5thBU14
Shaun Bridson92702045-25060.670
Hide details for GirlsGirls
56441527523936
4thGU10
Alfred Antonio94411924-50131.440
2ndGU10
Charles Clark ( Black Magic )94322817110141.560
5thGU10
Matt Anderson ( Blue Lightning )93602129-8091.000
1stGU10
Miguel Jacobowitz ( Green Emeralds )9810329230242.670
1stGU10
Miguel Jacobowitz ( Green Emeralds )1100211088.000
2ndGU10
Miguel Jacobowitz ( Green Emeralds )101013-2011.000
2ndGU10
Miguel Jacobowitz ( Green Emeralds )31027430206.670
3rdGU10
Phil Lora ( Tiger's Blood )84402229-70121.500
6thGU10
Shahrouz Sadeghian ( Great White Sharks )81612135-14040.500
1stGU12
Elmer Hung ( Nightmares )107212912170222.200
2ndGU12
Elmer Hung ( Nightmares )31115500155.000
6thGU12
Jimmy Zhang ( Solar wind )103521519-40111.100
2ndGU12
Leslie Ann Packard ( Red Foxes )107212110110222.200
1stGU12
Leslie Ann Packard ( Red Foxes )220080802010.000
4thGU12
Richard Johnson ( Blue Lightning )10532201820171.700
4thGU14
Jerome Davis ( polar bears )10442181710141.400
2ndGU14
Jerry Davis ( Polar Bears )21106240115.500
2ndGU14
Jerry Davis ( Polar Bears )101005-5000.000
9010421548607-59





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]